Turnierüberblick für

GWW 2017

Das beste Turnier der Welt

16.-18.6.2017

Wettkampf: Herren

Herren 1

TSV Daverden 1
HSG Cluvenh./Langw.
SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell
Schlossparkkicker
P.E.T. Action 1
Dynamo Tresen

Herren 2

LoS Mercenarios
FS BraFi
FC Sao Geilo
TSV Daverden 2
Armina Bierbestellt
HTS/BW96

Herren 3

Uni Magdeburg
HV Grasberg 2010
HC Lok Sagehorn
TSV Daverden 3
AS Oten Langwedel
Arster Springteufel

Herren 4

Daverden A98
SC Ham/Lippe
P.E.T. Action II
Schackis B-Jugend
Trainingsgruppe 2
SV Adler Mariendorf

Herren 5

Netyo 2010
Santa Maria
TuS Bergen
HSG Phoenix
TSV Daverden 4
TuS Luebeck 93

Wettkampf: Damen

Damen 1

TV Oyten
Jade(Busen)Wunder
SG Altona
SjB Binnen
HC Bremen
TSV Morsum 1
A-Jugend Revival

Damen 2

TuS Bergen
HSG Langenhagen
HSG Verden-Aller 1
TSV Daverden 1
Die Aussenseiter
HSV Insel Usedom
Bremen 1860

Damen 3

Thekenballerinas
TSV Unicorn
SG HC Bremen/Hastedt
Meine Lieblingsmannschaft
Freibier auf Feld 1
TSV Daverden 2
Nimmduihnichhabihnsicher

Damen 4

HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Asendorf
P.E.T.-Action Female
TSV Morsum 2
HSG Cluvenh./Langw. 2
HSG Verden-Aller 2
JMSG DaVoeWa unlimited
TSV Bierden

Spiele

Nr.ZeitRundeFeldGruppeMannschaft 1Mannschaft 2Ergeb.
9617.6.2017,11.001Feld 1Damen 1TSV Morsum 1TV Oyten
6:11
8717.6.2017,11.001Feld 2Damen 1SG AltonaJade(Busen)Wunder
6:9
13717.6.2017,11.001Feld 3Damen 3TSV UnicornThekenballerinas
6:4
15017.6.2017,11.001Feld 4Damen 4HSG Verden-Aller 2JMSG DaVoeWa unlimited
7:6
14317.6.2017,11.001Feld 5Damen 4TSV BierdenHSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Asendorf
3:12
13417.6.2017,11.202Feld 1Damen 3SG HC Bremen/HastedtTSV Daverden 2
7:4
9917.6.2017,11.202Feld 2Damen 2HSG Verden-Aller 1Bremen 1860
7:6
11817.6.2017,11.202Feld 3Damen 3Freibier auf Feld 1Meine Lieblingsmannschaft
8:10
14917.6.2017,11.202Feld 4Damen 4TSV Morsum 2HSG Cluvenh./Langw. 2
7:11
10617.6.2017,11.202Feld 5Damen 2Die AussenseiterTSV Daverden 1
6:8
10917.6.2017,11.353Feld 1Damen 2HSV Insel UsedomHSG Langenhagen
4:7
6317.6.2017,11.353Feld 2Herren 5TuS BergenHSG Phoenix
10:3
6817.6.2017,11.353Feld 3Herren 5Netyo 2010TuS Luebeck 93
14:2
3617.6.2017,11.353Feld 4Herren 3AS Oten LangwedelHC Lok Sagehorn
6:7
1817.6.2017,11.353Feld 5Herren 2Armina BierbestelltHTS/BW96
11:8
2717.6.2017,11.554Feld 1Herren 2TSV Daverden 2FS BraFi
3:7
4717.6.2017,11.554Feld 2Herren 4SC Ham/LippeDaverden A98
4:5
217.6.2017,11.554Feld 3Herren 1Dynamo TresenP.E.T. Action 1
0:2
917.6.2017,11.554Feld 4Herren 1TSV Daverden 1HSG Cluvenh./Langw.
11:7
5417.6.2017,11.554Feld 5Herren 4P.E.T. Action IITrainingsgruppe 2
8:5
4417.6.2017,12.105Feld 1Herren 3HV Grasberg 2010Uni Magdeburg
7:8
5817.6.2017,12.105Feld 2Herren 4Schackis B-JugendSV Adler Mariendorf
13:6
2317.6.2017,12.105Feld 3Herren 2LoS MercenariosFC Sao Geilo
1:4
7217.6.2017,12.105Feld 4Herren 5Santa MariaTSV Daverden 4
6:5
3417.6.2017,12.105Feld 5Herren 3Arster SpringteufelTSV Daverden 3
6:7
1317.6.2017,12.306Feld 1Herren 1SG Neuenkirchen-VarensellSchlossparkkicker
5:1
9417.6.2017,12.306Feld 2Damen 1SjB BinnenTSV Morsum 1
9:7
13217.6.2017,12.306Feld 3Damen 3NimmduihnichhabihnsicherTSV Unicorn
6:10
15417.6.2017,12.306Feld 4Damen 4JMSG DaVoeWa unlimitedP.E.T.-Action Female
9:9
14017.6.2017,12.306Feld 5Damen 4HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen/AsendorfHSG Verden-Aller 2
12:8
9317.6.2017,12.457Feld 1Damen 1TV OytenSG Altona
8:8
10217.6.2017,12.457Feld 2Damen 2Bremen 1860TuS Bergen
4:9
12117.6.2017,12.457Feld 3Damen 3ThekenballerinasFreibier auf Feld 1
11:7
12717.6.2017,12.457Feld 4Damen 3TSV Daverden 2Meine Lieblingsmannschaft
8:7
15917.6.2017,12.457Feld 5Damen 4TSV Morsum 2TSV Bierden
10:2
7717.6.2017,13.058Feld 1Damen 1Jade(Busen)WunderA-Jugend Revival
12:2
10817.6.2017,13.058Feld 2Damen 2HSG LangenhagenHSG Verden-Aller 1
5:3
11517.6.2017,13.058Feld 3Damen 2TSV Daverden 1HSV Insel Usedom
7:5
6717.6.2017,13.058Feld 4Herren 5TuS BergenNetyo 2010
5:11
6417.6.2017,13.058Feld 5Herren 5HSG PhoenixTuS Luebeck 93
7:6
2017.6.2017,13.209Feld 1Herren 2Armina BierbestelltTSV Daverden 2
3:10
617.6.2017,13.209Feld 2Herren 1HSG Cluvenh./Langw.P.E.T. Action 1
11:2
2517.6.2017,13.209Feld 3Herren 2HTS/BW96FS BraFi
4:10
517.6.2017,13.209Feld 4Herren 1TSV Daverden 1Dynamo Tresen
2:0
3717.6.2017,13.209Feld 5Herren 3HV Grasberg 2010AS Oten Langwedel
9:9
4817.6.2017,13.4010Feld 1Herren 4Daverden A98Schackis B-Jugend
12:5
5317.6.2017,13.4010Feld 2Herren 4SV Adler MariendorfP.E.T. Action II
2:6
5717.6.2017,13.4010Feld 3Herren 4Trainingsgruppe 2SC Ham/Lippe
6:12
4217.6.2017,13.4010Feld 4Herren 3HC Lok SagehornUni Magdeburg
3:8
8517.6.2017,13.4010Feld 5Damen 1TSV Morsum 1HC Bremen
7:8
12917.6.2017,13.5511Feld 1Damen 3SG HC Bremen/HastedtNimmduihnichhabihnsicher
11:2
14617.6.2017,13.5511Feld 2Damen 4HSG Cluvenh./Langw. 2JMSG DaVoeWa unlimited
7:6
9117.6.2017,13.5511Feld 3Damen 1SjB BinnenSG Altona
9:10
15117.6.2017,13.5511Feld 4Damen 4P.E.T.-Action FemaleHSG Verden-Aller 2
8:2
10717.6.2017,13.5511Feld 5Damen 2TuS BergenDie Aussenseiter
12:4
12817.6.2017,14.1512Feld 1Damen 3Meine LieblingsmannschaftTSV Unicorn
11:11
13617.6.2017,14.1512Feld 2Damen 3ThekenballerinasTSV Daverden 2
10:3
14417.6.2017,14.1512Feld 3Damen 4HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen/AsendorfTSV Morsum 2
8:4
11217.6.2017,14.1512Feld 4Damen 2HSG Verden-Aller 1HSV Insel Usedom
10:6
7017.6.2017,14.1512Feld 5Herren 5Santa MariaTuS Bergen
6:5
9817.6.2017,14.3013Feld 1Damen 2Bremen 1860HSG Langenhagen
4:6
6917.6.2017,14.3013Feld 2Herren 5TSV Daverden 4Netyo 2010
6:12
9017.6.2017,14.3013Feld 3Damen 1Jade(Busen)WunderTV Oyten
5:12
2117.6.2017,14.3013Feld 4Herren 2FS BraFiFC Sao Geilo
7:7
1117.6.2017,14.3013Feld 5Herren 1SG Neuenkirchen-VarensellP.E.T. Action 1
4:3
717.6.2017,14.5014Feld 1Herren 1SchlossparkkickerHSG Cluvenh./Langw.
6:3
3017.6.2017,14.5014Feld 2Herren 2LoS MercenariosTSV Daverden 2
15:8
3817.6.2017,14.5014Feld 3Herren 3AS Oten LangwedelTSV Daverden 3
7:7
3217.6.2017,14.5014Feld 4Herren 3Arster SpringteufelHC Lok Sagehorn
9:9
5217.6.2017,14.5014Feld 5Herren 4P.E.T. Action IISchackis B-Jugend
5:10
5617.6.2017,15.0515Feld 1Herren 4SC Ham/LippeSV Adler Mariendorf
13:2
5017.6.2017,15.0515Feld 2Herren 4Daverden A98Trainingsgruppe 2
9:5
7917.6.2017,15.0515Feld 3Damen 1SjB BinnenA-Jugend Revival
7:2
15517.6.2017,15.0515Feld 4Damen 4TSV BierdenJMSG DaVoeWa unlimited
5:13
14517.6.2017,15.0515Feld 5Damen 4HSG Verden-Aller 2HSG Cluvenh./Langw. 2
7:8
11917.6.2017,15.2516Feld 1Damen 3NimmduihnichhabihnsicherFreibier auf Feld 1
4:8
8317.6.2017,15.2516Feld 2Damen 1SG AltonaHC Bremen
13:4
15817.6.2017,15.2516Feld 3Damen 4P.E.T.-Action FemaleTSV Morsum 2
5:6
13317.6.2017,15.2516Feld 4Damen 3ThekenballerinasSG HC Bremen/Hastedt
9:9
11717.6.2017,15.2516Feld 5Damen 2TuS BergenTSV Daverden 1
7:2
10517.6.2017,15.4017Feld 1Damen 2HSV Insel UsedomDie Aussenseiter
5:6
13817.6.2017,15.4017Feld 2Damen 3TSV Daverden 2TSV Unicorn
3:14
8917.6.2017,15.4017Feld 3Damen 1TSV Morsum 1Jade(Busen)Wunder
4:12
1617.6.2017,15.4017Feld 4Herren 2Armina BierbestelltFC Sao Geilo
6:7
6117.6.2017,15.4017Feld 5Herren 5Netyo 2010HSG Phoenix
11:4
7317.6.2017,16.0018Feld 1Herren 5TuS Luebeck 93TuS Bergen
4:8
1017.6.2017,16.0018Feld 2Herren 1P.E.T. Action 1Schlossparkkicker
1:7
1517.6.2017,16.0018Feld 3Herren 1TSV Daverden 1SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell
9:8
2817.6.2017,16.0018Feld 4Herren 2HTS/BW96LoS Mercenarios
3:5
4117.6.2017,16.0018Feld 5Herren 3TSV Daverden 3HC Lok Sagehorn
5:8
3517.6.2017,16.1519Feld 1Herren 3Uni MagdeburgArster Springteufel
5:3
117.6.2017,16.1519Feld 2Herren 1HSG Cluvenh./Langw.Dynamo Tresen
2:0
14117.6.2017,16.1519Feld 3Damen 4JMSG DaVoeWa unlimitedHSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Asendorf
7:11
9517.6.2017,16.1519Feld 4Damen 1TV OytenSjB Binnen
9:6
5517.6.2017,16.1519Feld 5Herren 4Schackis B-JugendSC Ham/Lippe
6:9
4917.6.2017,16.3520Feld 1Herren 4SV Adler MariendorfDaverden A98
6:10
12617.6.2017,16.3520Feld 2Damen 3Meine LieblingsmannschaftThekenballerinas
3:10
15217.6.2017,16.3520Feld 3Damen 4HSG Verden-Aller 2TSV Bierden
6:4
7817.6.2017,16.3520Feld 4Damen 1A-Jugend RevivalSG Altona
6:9
12017.6.2017,16.3520Feld 5Damen 3Freibier auf Feld 1SG HC Bremen/Hastedt
8:9
14717.6.2017,16.5021Feld 1Damen 4P.E.T.-Action FemaleHSG Cluvenh./Langw. 2
10:7
10017.6.2017,16.5021Feld 2Damen 2Bremen 1860HSV Insel Usedom
3:7
10317.6.2017,16.5021Feld 3Damen 2HSG LangenhagenDie Aussenseiter
10:2
11417.6.2017,16.5021Feld 4Damen 2HSG Verden-Aller 1TuS Bergen
5:14
13117.6.2017,16.5021Feld 5Damen 3TSV Daverden 2Nimmduihnichhabihnsicher
5:5
8217.6.2017,17.1022Feld 1Damen 1HC BremenJade(Busen)Wunder
7:10
1717.6.2017,17.1022Feld 2Herren 2FS BraFiArmina Bierbestellt
9:6
2417.6.2017,17.1022Feld 3Herren 2FC Sao GeiloTSV Daverden 2
7:8
6517.6.2017,17.1022Feld 4Herren 5TSV Daverden 4HSG Phoenix
7:9
7117.6.2017,17.1022Feld 5Herren 5TuS Luebeck 93Santa Maria
2:10
1417.6.2017,17.2523Feld 1Herren 1SchlossparkkickerTSV Daverden 1
6:12
3317.6.2017,17.2523Feld 2Herren 3HV Grasberg 2010Arster Springteufel
9:8
15617.6.2017,17.2523Feld 3Damen 4JMSG DaVoeWa unlimitedTSV Morsum 2
9:13
3917.6.2017,17.2523Feld 4Herren 3Uni MagdeburgAS Oten Langwedel
18:9
817.6.2017,17.2523Feld 5Herren 1HSG Cluvenh./Langw.SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell
11:6
9217.6.2017,17.4524Feld 1Damen 1SG AltonaTSV Morsum 1
10:8
5117.6.2017,17.4524Feld 2Herren 4SC Ham/LippeP.E.T. Action II
6:5
5917.6.2017,17.4524Feld 3Herren 4Trainingsgruppe 2Schackis B-Jugend
10:4
8117.6.2017,17.4524Feld 4Damen 1TV OytenA-Jugend Revival
11:4
11017.6.2017,17.4524Feld 5Damen 2HSG LangenhagenTSV Daverden 1
6:2
13517.6.2017,18.0025Feld 1Damen 3TSV UnicornSG HC Bremen/Hastedt
8:9
14217.6.2017,18.0025Feld 2Damen 4HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen/AsendorfP.E.T.-Action Female
8:10
11617.6.2017,18.0025Feld 3Damen 2HSV Insel UsedomTuS Bergen
2:8
10417.6.2017,18.0025Feld 4Damen 2Die AussenseiterHSG Verden-Aller 1
1:6
14817.6.2017,18.0025Feld 5Damen 4HSG Cluvenh./Langw. 2TSV Bierden
8:3
13017.6.2017,18.2026Feld 1Damen 3NimmduihnichhabihnsicherThekenballerinas
7:12
2917.6.2017,18.2026Feld 2Herren 2TSV Daverden 2HTS/BW96
13:8
8417.6.2017,18.2026Feld 3Damen 1HC BremenSjB Binnen
4:5
7417.6.2017,18.2026Feld 4Herren 5TuS BergenTSV Daverden 4
9:4
12217.6.2017,18.2026Feld 5Damen 3Freibier auf Feld 1TSV Daverden 2
6:5
1917.6.2017,18.3527Feld 1Herren 2LoS MercenariosArmina Bierbestellt
8:3
4017.6.2017,18.3527Feld 2Herren 3HC Lok SagehornHV Grasberg 2010
2:6
4517.6.2017,18.3527Feld 3Herren 3Uni MagdeburgTSV Daverden 3
7:7
6217.6.2017,18.3527Feld 4Herren 5HSG PhoenixSanta Maria
6:6
317.6.2017,18.3527Feld 5Herren 1SchlossparkkickerDynamo Tresen
2:0
15317.6.2017,18.5528Feld 1Damen 4TSV Morsum 2HSG Verden-Aller 2
10:8
1217.6.2017,18.5528Feld 2Herren 1P.E.T. Action 1TSV Daverden 1
1:12
3117.6.2017,18.5528Feld 3Herren 3AS Oten LangwedelArster Springteufel
10:6
8017.6.2017,18.5528Feld 4Damen 1A-Jugend RevivalTSV Morsum 1
4:4
4617.6.2017,18.5528Feld 5Herren 4Daverden A98P.E.T. Action II
5:5
6017.6.2017,19.1029Feld 1Herren 4SV Adler MariendorfTrainingsgruppe 2
7:10
11317.6.2017,19.1029Feld 2Damen 2TSV Daverden 1HSG Verden-Aller 1
7:7
9717.6.2017,19.1029Feld 3Damen 2Die AussenseiterBremen 1860
4:3
12517.6.2017,19.1029Feld 4Damen 3SG HC Bremen/HastedtMeine Lieblingsmannschaft
5:7
11117.6.2017,19.1029Feld 5Damen 2TuS BergenHSG Langenhagen
13:7
7517.6.2017,19.3030Feld 1Herren 5TSV Daverden 4TuS Luebeck 93
10:5
13917.6.2017,19.3030Feld 2Damen 4HSG Cluvenh./Langw. 2HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Asendorf
4:6
2217.6.2017,19.3030Feld 3Herren 2FC Sao GeiloHTS/BW96
8:3
8617.6.2017,19.3030Feld 4Damen 1HC BremenTV Oyten
3:10
15717.6.2017,19.3030Feld 5Damen 4TSV BierdenP.E.T.-Action Female
4:4
8817.6.2017,19.4531Feld 1Damen 1Jade(Busen)WunderSjB Binnen
9:5
4317.6.2017,19.4531Feld 2Herren 3TSV Daverden 3HV Grasberg 2010
10:11
2617.6.2017,19.4531Feld 3Herren 2FS BraFiLoS Mercenarios
5:7
12317.6.2017,19.4531Feld 4Damen 3TSV UnicornFreibier auf Feld 1
8:4
6617.6.2017,19.4531Feld 5Herren 5Netyo 2010Santa Maria
14:7
417.6.2017,20.0532Feld 1Herren 1Dynamo TresenSG Neuenkirchen-Varensell
0:2
12417.6.2017,20.0532Feld 2Damen 3Meine LieblingsmannschaftNimmduihnichhabihnsicher
2:0
7617.6.2017,20.0532Feld 3Damen 1A-Jugend RevivalHC Bremen
0:2
10117.6.2017,20.0532Feld 4Damen 2TSV Daverden 1Bremen 1860
3:3